Standings Through Stop #3
click here to download PDF
Please note Player of the Year awards will only be given to handicaps A+ and lower
OPEN/PRO
# Name Class Points Stops
1        
A++
# Name Class Points Stops
1 Erick Toledo A++ 135 2.5
2 Miguel Laboy A++ 110 1
3 Juan Guzman A++ 35 1.5
4 Jose Mendez A++ 15 1.5
5 James Conn A++ 10 1
A+
# Name Class Points Stops
1 Duc Lam A+ 135 3.5
2 Sherwin Robinson A+ 130 1
3 Max Watanabe A+ 90 4
4 Lidio Ramirez A+ 65 2.5
5 Doug Youmans A+ 60 1
6 Desi DeRado A+ 40 1
7 Elvis Rodriguez A+ 40 1
8 Victor Nau A+ 20 2
9 Ed Culhane A+ 10 1
10 Dwight Dixon A+ 10 1
11 Romeo Singh A+ 10 1
12 Phuntsok Tashi A+ 10 1
A
# Name Class Points Stops
1 Jaydev Zaveri A 175 2.5
2 Pascal Dufresne A 120 3
3 Troy Deocharran A 120 2
4 Arturo Reyes A 95 3.5
5 Matthew Klein A 80 2
6 Bryan Jeziorski A 70 1
7 Daniel McGovern A 50 1
8 Brooke Meyer A 45 2.5
9 Matthew Harricharan A 40 1
10 Ricardo Mejia A 30 2
11 Ehmunrao Toocaram A 30 1
12 Ron Gabia A 20 2
13 Eddie Kunz A 20 2
14 Michael Luster A 20 2
15 Manny Arelzaga A 20 1
16 Ricky Motilal A 15 1.5
17 Alberto Estevez A 10 1
18 Atif Khan A 10 1
19 Chris Lazarovitch A 10 1
20 Jose Soto A 10 1
B+
# Name Class Points Stops
1 Emit Yolcu B+ 120 2
2 Dave Shlemperis B+ 110 2
3 John Francisco B+ 65 1.5
4 Jeff Brosi B+ 60 2
5 Kevin Shin B+ 50 2
6 Vinko Rumora B+ 40 2
7 Kevin Nazeer B+ 40 1
8 Julian Tierney B+ 35 2.5
9 Bryan Toolsee B+ 30 1
10 Julie Ha B+ 20 2
11 Gary Bozigian B+ 20 1
12 Paul Everton B+ 20 1
13 Eric Kwon B+ 20 1
14 Amir Uddin B+ 20 1
15 Ricky Geronimo B+ 10 1
16 David Grant B+ 10 1
17 Hiram Maldonado B+ 10 1
18 Erin McManus B+ 10 1
19 Eugene Ok B+ 10 1
20 Metodio Pamplona B+ 10 1
21 Chris Tiru, Jr. B+ 10 1
22 Rene Villalobos B+ 10 1
23 Wilfredo Albay B+ 5 0.5
24 Alex Podulke B+ 5 0.5
B
# Name Class Points Stops
1 Ron Bernardo B 200 3
2 Euryel Castillo B 195 2.5
3 Ray Feliciano B 140 4
4 Jason Goberdhan B 105 3.5
5 George Poltorak B 105 2.5
6 Jason Carandang B 100 3
7 Eli Trajceski B 90 2
8 Tony Ignomirello B 70 3
9 Erick Carrasco B 60 1
10 Rajiu Dasrath B 60 1
11 Tommy Fotinakopoulos B 55 2.5
12 Russell Masciotti B 50 4
13 Khemraj Tilku B 35 2.5
14 Claudiu Bran B 30 3
15 Ryan Dayrit B 30 3
16 Hector Torres B 30 2
17 Abel Barriento B 30 1
18 Patrick Byrne B 25 1.5
19 Anthony Casagrande B 20 1
20 Ernesto Gomez B 20 1
21 Chris Kelly B 20 1
22 Rainer Oraa B 20 1
23 Amy Yu B 20 1
24 Steve Kalloo B 15 1.5
25 Tommy Schreiber B 15 1.5
26 Freddie Bondoc B 10 1
27 Mike Harrington B 10 1
28 Nate Johnson B 10 1
29 Alex Kent B 10 1
30 Robert Ragan B 10 1
31 Miguel Ramos B 10 1
FEMALE
# Name Class Points Stops
1 Katie Baker D+ 210 4
2 Ada Lio C+ 100 2
3 Debby Buyukdeniz D+ 95 2.5
4 Kanami Chau C 90 2
5 Suzzie Wong C 75 3.5
6 Naoko Saiki C 70 3
7 Debra Pritchett C 70 2
8 Amanda Andries C 50 3
9 Irene Kim D+ 40 2
10 Marisol Palacios D 40 1
11 Peggy McKenna D+ 30 2
12 Akiko Taniyama C 30 2
13 Terresa Jackson D 25 2.5
14 Julie Ha B+ 20 2
15 Blake Valkur D+ 20 2
16 Michelle Brotons C 20 1
17 Nicole Monaco C+ 20 1
18 Jacqueline Trost D+ 20 1
19 Amy Yu B 20 1
20 Allison LaFleur C 10 1
21 Erin McManus B+ 10 1
22 Shweta Zaveri D+ 10 1
C+
# Name Class Points Stops
1 Mikhail Kim C+ 140 4
2 Jose Kuilan C+ 140 2
3 Ada Lio C+ 100 2
4 JC Iglesias C+ 80 2
5 Omar Soto C+ 80 2
6 Demain Patrick C+ 75 2.5
7 Brandonne Alli C+ 65 2.5
8 Paul Carpenter C+ 50 4
9 Paul Lyons C+ 50 2
10 Johnny Osorio C+ 40 3
11 Esteban Morell C+ 40 1
12 Ambi Estevez C+ 35 2.5
13 Krish Persaud C+ 35 2.5
14 Dave Callaghan C+ 30 3
15 Jowen Pichardo C+ 30 1
16 Tom McManamon C+ 25 2.5
17 Vijay Patel C+ 20 2
18 Nicole Monaco C+ 20 1
19 Boojie Oraa C+ 20 1
20 John Aquino C+ 10 1
21 Luis Carrasco C+ 10 1
22 Anil Dharnaj C+ 10 1
23 Liran Rabin C+ 10 1
24 Adesh Singh C+ 10 1
25 Stephen Viola C+ 10 1
C
# Name Class Points Stops
1 Kanami Chau C 90 2
2 Marc Lamberti C 85 2.5
3 Jim Gutierrez C 80 3
4 Suzzie Wong C 75 3.5
5 Naoko Saiki C 70 3
6 Joe Straussner C 70 3
7 Debra Pritchett C 70 2
8 Sean D'Costa C 65 2.5
9 Mark Antonetti C 60 4
10 Amanda Andries C 50 3
11 Bob Toomey C 50 2
12 Jonathan Martinez C 40 2
13 Roy Pestone C 40 2
14 Carlos Duque C 30 2
15 Chris Ganley C 30 2
16 Akiko Taniyama C 30 2
17 Kris Bisram C 25 2.5
18 KC Clayton C 25 2.5
19 Ray Lee C 20 2
20 Lionell Swanston C 20 2
21 Corey Avallone C 20 1
22 Michelle Brotons C 20 1
23 Manny Gomez C 20 1
24 Anthony Heppler C 10 1
25 Allison LaFleur C 10 1
26 Luis Ortiz C 10 1
D/D+
# Name Class Points Stops
1 Katie Baker D+ 210 4
2 Debby Buyukdeniz D+ 95 2.5
3 Gordon McDaniel D+ 70 2
4 Jeffrey Rosen D 45 3.5
5 Alberto Sanchez D+ 40 3
6 Irene Kim D+ 40 2
7 Marisol Palacios D 40 1
8 Eric Rosen D 35 3.5
9 Kendall Nunn D+ 30 3
10 Peggy McKenna D+ 30 2
11 Terresa Jackson D 25 2.5
12 Carlos Castillo D+ 20 2
13 Jeffrey Morales D+ 20 2
14 Blake Valkur D+ 20 2
15 Jacqueline Trost D+ 20 1
16 Scott Robb D 10 1
17 Shweta Zaveri D+ 10 1
 
home         format         schedule         standings         rules         contact         links         videos         livestream         live scoring
web design by poolonthenet.com
copyright © 2015 predatorproamtour.com